-
Day 1 -16ᵗʰ
February 2024
8:30 a.m. - 11:00 a.m.
Registration Desk
MODE : Offline
Venue : Entrance
10:00 a.m. - 11:30 a.m.
Opening Ceremony
MODE : Offline
Venue : Auditorium
12:30 p.m. - 2:00 p.m.
Rap Reverb (Rap Battle)
MODE : Offline
Venue : North Quadrangle
12:30 p.m. - 1:00 p.m.
Reel Rush (Reel Making)
MODE : Offline
Venue : Room No. 104
01:00 p.m. - 1:30 p.m.
Zesthetics (Photography)
MODE : Offline
Venue : Room No. 104
01:00 p.m. - 3:00 p.m.
Xavier's Splitsvilla (Season 2) (Round 1)
01:30 p.m. - 4:00 p.m.
Arcade Escape (Retro Games)
01:00 p.m. - 3:00 p.m.
Mirroring Moves (Duo Dance)
MODE : Offline
Venue : Auditorium
01:00 p.m. - 3:30 p.m.
Registration Desk
MODE : Offline
Venue : Entrance
02:00 p.m. - 3:30 p.m.
Alfaaz (Poetry)
MODE : Offline
Venue : Library
02:30 p.m. - 4:30 p.m.
Vaad-Samvaad (Debate)
MODE : Offline
Venue : Conference Room
03:30 p.m. - 5:30 p.m.
Battle of Bands
MODE : Offline
Venue : Auditorium
04:00 p.m. - 5:30 p.m.
Swinging Synergy(Group Dance)
MODE : Offline
Venue : Main Stage
06:15 p.m. - 8:00 p.m.
Runway Reverb (Fashion Show)
MODE : Offline
Venue : Main Stage
-
Day 2 - 17ᵗʰ
February 2024
8:30 a.m. - 11:00 a.m.
Registration Desk
MODE : Offline
Venue : Entrance
10:00 a.m. - 04:00 p.m.
LAN Lieutenant (LAN Gaming)
10:00 a.m. - 11:30 a.m.
Solitary Spotlight (Solo Dance)
MODE : Offline
Venue : Auditorium
10:00 a.m. - 11:30 a.m.
Mr. & Ms. Zest (Round-1)
11:00 a.m. - 01:00 p.m.
Xavier's Money Heist
MODE : Offline
Venue : North Quadrangle
12:00 Noon - 01:30 p.m.
Sonic Drop (Beat Boxing)
MODE : Offline
Venue : Auditorium
12:00 Noon - 02:00 p.m.
Swaad Anusar (Xavier's Master Chef)
MODE : Offline
Venue : North Quadrangle
02:00 p.m. - 04:00 p.m.
Mr. & Ms. Zest (Round 2)
MODE : Offline
Venue : Auditorium
02:00 p.m. - 04:30 p.m.
Registration Desk
MODE : Offline
Venue : Entrance
02:00 p.m. - 04:00 p.m.
Gully War (Street Dance)
MODE : Offline
Venue : North Quadrangle
04:00 p.m. - 05:30 p.m.
War of DJ's
MODE : Offline
Venue : Main Stage
06:15 p.m. - 06:35 p.m.
Throbbing Beats
MODE : Offline
Venue : Main Stage
07:00 p.m. - 08:30 p.m.
Artist
MODE : Offline
Venue : Main Stage
-
Day 3 - 18ᵗʰ
February 2024
8:30 a.m. - 11:00 a.m.
Registration Desk
MODE : Offline
Venue : Entrance
9:00 a.m. - 02:00 p.m.
Basketball
9:30 a.m. - 02:00 p.m.
BizHackathon
09:30 a.m. - 11:00 a.m.
Dhun (Solo Singing)
MODE : Offline
Venue : Auditorium
10:00 a.m. - 02:00 p.m.
ZPL (Zest Premier League)
MODE : Offline
Venue : North Quadrangle
11:00 a.m. - 01:30 p.m.
Xavier's Splitsvilla (Round-2)
MODE : Offline
Venue : XVI Ground
11:30 a.m. - 02:00 p.m.
Rangmanch (Stage Play)
MODE : Offline
Venue : Auditorium
02:00 p.m. - 05:00 p.m.
Registration Desk
MODE : Offline
Venue : Entrance
04:00 p.m. - 05:00 p.m.
Valedictory Ceremony
MODE : Offline
Venue : Auditorium
07:00 p.m. - 08:30 p.m.
Artist
MODE : Offline
Venue : Main Stage
-
PRE-EVENTS
Strokes (Sketching & Painting)
Word Weaver (Creative Writing)